Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
388 100 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
576 300 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
299 900 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
290 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.