Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
740 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 000 000 € 28 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 850 000 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 15 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1211 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 200 000 € 15 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.