Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
465 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.