Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 634 900 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 235 000 € 6 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
546 900 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
258 800 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
296 400 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
358 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
For Sale
399 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
For Sale
14 114 400 € 15 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 927 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
778 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
405 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.