Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
813 600 €
6 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 338 500 €
6 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
605 200 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
986 sq.m.
For Sale
360 800 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
960 sq.m.
For Sale
582 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1098 sq.m.
For Sale
872 900 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
989 300 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
395 700 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
244 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
814 700 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
952 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
611 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1314 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 327 800 €
5 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
523 800 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
26000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
605 200 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
For Sale
349 200 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
For Sale
291 000 €
Villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 393 800 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
For Sale
2 323 000 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1881 sq.m.
For Sale
871 100 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Polystypos, Republic of Cyprus
Polystypos, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
377 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
801 400 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 537 900 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
695 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7179 sq.m.
1
...
416
417
418
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)