Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
660 000 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 700 000 €
5 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
289 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
437 700 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 800 000 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 000 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate at the spa resort, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
2 559 800 €
13 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
520 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
839 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
887 400 €
9 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
108 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
365 400 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
435 300 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
520 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
214 500 €
Flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
178 100 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 955 000 €
9 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2835 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
130 200 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
188 600 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
1 700 000 €
6 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Plot Area:
665 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
850 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 650 000 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
629 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8028 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
64 800 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
1
...
417
418
419
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)