Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 190 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 480 000 € 6 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 479 000 € 6 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 764 400 € 10 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 860 000 € 14 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 552 000 € 11 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 799 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.