Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
804 900 €
5 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Steni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
For Sale
406 500 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Plot Area:
288 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
476 200 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Steni, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Steni, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Plot Area:
372 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
448 800 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
218 sq.m.
For Sale
195 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
495 000 €
Villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
279 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
773 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
775 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the village, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
175 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1131 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
348 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
159 000 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
365 900 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
235 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
538 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
502 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
For Sale
850 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
779 400 €
4 420 € / sq.m.
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 300 000 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
434
435
436
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)