Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
460 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
13 000 000 € 10 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
532 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 700 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.