Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
538 900 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
444 200 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
675 200 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
358 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
533 000 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 605 900 €
4 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 658 300 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 303 000 €
7 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 303 000 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
5 922 500 €
17 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 961 200 €
4 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 790 400 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
769 900 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
533 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
7 107 000 €
7 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
476 800 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 421 400 €
5 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 089 700 €
7 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 421 400 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 776 800 €
5 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 243 700 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
443
444
445
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)