Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
450 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
475 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
895 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.