Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
295 800 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
For Sale
195 200 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
449 700 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
384 600 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
For Sale
2 011 600 €
8 380 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
177 500 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
945 500 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
702 sq.m.
For Sale
2 070 800 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
413 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
For Sale
313 600 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1340 sq.m.
For Sale
1 774 900 €
8 870 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
934 800 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
661 sq.m.
For Sale
544 300 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
557 sq.m.
For Sale
349 100 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
For Sale
325 400 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
343 200 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
1 420 000 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8357 sq.m.
For Sale
650 800 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
For Sale
4 378 200 €
8 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
537 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2295 sq.m.
For Sale
164 500 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175 sq.m.
1
...
445
446
447
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)