Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 761 300 €
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 7 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
710 000 € 5 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 958 200 € 9 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.