Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
328 200 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
764 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
918 100 € 7 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
451 700 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 710 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 669 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
711 600 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.