Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 9 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 452 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 155 000 € 9 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
722 500 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 9 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
585 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
520 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.