Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
944 700 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
553 800 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 721 600 € 23 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 845 700 € 15 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 279 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 981 500 € 16 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4314 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 183 300 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
311 200 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.