Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
746 900 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
469 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.