Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
820 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
620 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
416 500 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.