Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
426 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 700 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
923 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 698 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
615 300 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
455 600 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 194 900 € 5 630 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 791 200 € 14 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1018 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
508 800 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 958 200 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 700 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 200 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 366 600 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
828 300 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 400 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.