Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 375 200 € 9 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 701 800 € 6 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 996 100 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
998 100 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
13 092 300 € 19 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
555 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.