Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
611 600 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
376 400 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
335 200 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.