Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 293 400 € 6 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 623 200 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8854 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 881 500 € 7 240 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
477 500 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 623 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 646 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
970 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.