Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
995 000 € 7 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 €

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
507 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
475 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.