Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
325 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 600 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
345 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1445 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
599 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.