Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 470 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 300 000 € 19 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 999 300 € 5 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
193 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.