Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 056 800 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 510 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 109 700 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 232 900 € 5 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 058 800 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1103 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 150 700 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 409 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
821 900 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 115 500 € 5 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 935 500 € 7 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 350 300 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 818 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 935 500 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 764 300 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 967 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.