Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 763 800 € 13 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
517 500 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 12 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.