Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
366 500 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
226 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
719 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.