Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
469 300 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 688 sq.m.
For Sale
519 900 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
For Sale
588 100 € 3 720 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
564 600 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
728 400 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.