Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
260 300 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 005 800 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
946 600 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 538 300 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 242 500 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 011 600 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 958 200 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
946 600 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
331 300 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
437 800 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
372 700 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.