Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
441 100 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 438 700 € 8 720 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
717 500 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
397 600 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
335 200 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 640 800 € 8 200 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 052 700 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 640 800 € 8 200 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
299 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 300 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 587 900 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.