Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
499 900 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 529 100 € 11 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
541 100 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 500 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 300 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
588 100 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
429 300 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.