Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 116 900 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8028 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 822 900 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 352 200 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
764 500 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 470 000 € 12 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 600 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
488 100 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1005 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 469 600 € 11 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 634 900 € 12 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 410 500 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.