Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 176 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
499 900 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 129 200 € 3 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8357 sq.m.
For Sale
1 270 300 € 5 080 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
292 900 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
For Sale
4 116 700 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5424 sq.m.
For Sale
464 600 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
For Sale
523 400 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
For Sale
458 700 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
For Sale
1 399 700 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 940 700 € 6 930 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3199 sq.m.
For Sale
6 116 200 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.