Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
17 643 000 € 17 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
588 100 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
452 800 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 752 500 € 5 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35452 sq.m.
For Sale
364 600 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
For Sale
1 987 800 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
699 800 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 600 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 600 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 292 900 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
For Sale
376 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.