Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
854 400 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Plot Area:
739 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 052 100 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 181 800 €
7 670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 291 600 €
Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
20226 sq.m.
For Sale
2 113 600 €
6 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 643 900 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Plot Area:
336 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
1 174 200 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
262 sq.m.
Plot Area:
591 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
3 866 900 €
17 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Plot Area:
491 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 174 200 €
6 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 109 600 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
294 100 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 469 800 €
14 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
100 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 058 100 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
575 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1177 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
294 100 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
294 100 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
352 900 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
917 400 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 293 800 €
8 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
200 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
605
606
607
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)