Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
5 292 900 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
For Sale
597 500 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
431 300 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 469 600 € 10 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 763 800 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 500 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
435 200 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 170 300 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
849 800 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
For Sale
1 758 400 € 6 640 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4065 sq.m.
For Sale
2 028 900 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 587 900 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
323 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.