Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
571 400 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
485 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.