Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
645 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
775 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.