Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
322 600 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
428 000 €
8 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
203 600 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
111 800 €
700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Storeys count:
14
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
576 000 €
7 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
272 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
364 600 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
527 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
177 500 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
201 400 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
532 500 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 411 400 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
282 300 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
752 sq.m.
For Sale
467 400 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
For Sale
414 200 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
881 sq.m.
For Sale
343 200 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
946 600 €
5 570 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
For Sale
342 000 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
610 sq.m.
For Sale
331 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
325 400 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
590 sq.m.
1
...
661
662
663
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)