Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2034 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
410 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 655 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.