Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
240 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the mountains, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
255 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
125 000 €
Apartment, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
7 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
7
For Sale
2 600 000 €
11 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
7
For Sale
651 600 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
666 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
128 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
83 000 €
Apartment, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
627 200 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 745 800 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
For Sale
95 300 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
314 200 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
430 500 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
215 300 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
453 800 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
471 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
512 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 826 900 €
9 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
442 200 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
354 900 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 676 300 €
House, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
675
676
677
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)