Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
582 200 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
502 sq.m.
For Sale
164 700 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 116 700 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Office Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
941 000 €
4 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
123 500 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 293 800 €
9 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
435 200 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
999 800 €
7 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 352 400 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1932 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3665 sq.m.
For Sale
177 500 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 067 800 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
884 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
479 900 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 152 700 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
207 000 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
105 900 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
For Sale
149 400 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
523 400 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 116 700 €
840 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
4900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8211 sq.m.
For Sale
688 800 €
5 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 117 200 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
844 sq.m.
1
...
674
675
676
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)