Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
900 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
442 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
508 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
332 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 12 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
680 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
860 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
387 600 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.