Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
352 900 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
306 400 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 564 300 € 10 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 900 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
For Sale
588 100 € 3 180 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
For Sale
1 046 800 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 038 100 € 11 550 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 234 600 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
939 800 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
269 400 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.