Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 11 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
764 500 € 5 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.