Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
533 300 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 350 000 € 13 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
469 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 415 600 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
517 500 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.