Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 940 500 € 15 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
741 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 763 800 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
311 700 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 410 500 € 6 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 764 300 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 700 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1635 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 881 900 € 5 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
399 900 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.