Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
384 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
372 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6889 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
440 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
497 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.