Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
617 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 470 300 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 587 900 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
12 879 400 € 19 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 152 700 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1916 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1611 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 999 500 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 993 700 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 293 800 € 7 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 823 100 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.